112戦 76勝 32敗 04分 .678
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
01 | 02/18 | 新人戦 | ○ | 33-18 | 駒岡 | 山内小 |
02 | 02/26 | 新人戦 | ○ | 39-26 | 山田 | 北山田小 |
03 |
03/04 | 新人戦 | ○ | 46-29 | 師岡 | 神橋小 |
04 |
03/05 |
新人戦 決勝 (優勝) |
○ | 40-25 | すみれ | 新石川小 |
05 | 03/11 | 海老名交歓会 | ● | 29-34 | 今泉 |
海老名運動公園 総合体育館 |
06 | ○ | 36-17 | 菅 | |||
07 | 03/12 | 海老名交歓会 | ○ | 48-15 | 冨里 | 大谷小学校 |
08 | ○ | 38-11 | 広田 | |||
09 | ● | 29-50 | Gレジェンド | |||
10 |
03/20 |
練習試合 | ○ | 51-30 | 高松 | 森の台小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
11 | 03/20 | 練習試合 | △ | 39-39 | 大野台 | 森の台小 |
12 |
04/02 |
練習試合 |
● | 23-30 | 長津田第二 | 恩田小 |
13 |
○ | 40-22 | 田奈 | |||
14 |
○ | 32-16 | 長津田第二 | |||
15 | ● | 24-28 | 田奈 | |||
16 | 04/16 | 合同練習 | ○ | 47-24 | 南林間 | 林間小 |
17 | 04/22 | 練習試合 | ○ |
43-32 |
成瀬 | 愛川体育館 |
18 | ○ | 69-40 | 相模台 | |||
19 | ○ | 72-23 | 小川 | |||
20 | 04/23 | 練習試合 | ● | 24-36 | Gレジェンド | 北山田小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
21 | 04/23 | 練習試合 | ○ | 35-28 |
汐見台 |
北山田小 |
22 | ○ | 29-18 | すみれ | |||
23 |
04/30 | 練習試合 | ● | 31-45 | 川上北 | 川上北小 |
24 |
△ | 38-38 | 汐見台 | |||
25 | ● | 32-43 | 東希望が丘 | |||
26 | 05/04 | 練習試合 | ○ | 30-28 | BJ | 弥栄小 |
27 | ● | 29-51 | 府中南 | |||
28 | 05/06 | 春季大会決勝T | ○ | 55-34 | 三ツ沢 | 山内小 |
29 | 05/07 | 春季大会決勝T | ○ | 39-37 | いぶき野 | 桂小 |
30 | ○ | 48-25 | 長津田第二 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
31 | 05/14 |
春季大会 決勝 (優勝) |
○ | 36-32 | JAZZ | 新石川小 |
32 | 05/28 | 練習試合 | ○ | 49-41 | 十日市場 | 新治小 |
33 |
○ | 49-36 | 荏田南 | |||
34 |
06/04 | 練習試合 | ○ | 37-28 | すみれ | 恩田小 |
35 | ● | 28-30 | 田奈 | |||
36 | ○ | 39-11 | 駒岡 | |||
37 | 06/11 | 横浜市大会 | ○ | 45-37 | 原三ツ境 | 希望が丘小 |
38 | ● | 32-33 | 上菅田 | |||
39 |
07/02 |
練習試合 | ○ | 34-32 | 東希望が丘 | 希望が丘小 |
40 | ○ | 52-29 | 原三ツ境 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
41 | 07/16 | 練習試合 | △ | 39-39 | 柏ヶ谷 | 麻溝小 |
42 | ○ | 39-25 | 相陽 | |||
43 |
○ | 42-28 | 厚木ウインズ | |||
44 |
○ | 42-27 | 鵜野森 | |||
45 |
07/17 |
練習試合 | ○ | 59-26 | 富士見 | 森の台小 |
46 | ○ | 32-31 |
左近山 |
|||
47 | 07/23 |
マリンボール カップ
Aゾーン |
○ | 58-39 | 春日伊(山梨) |
栄スポーツ センター |
48 | ○ | 48-43 | 金田(平塚) | |||
49 | ● | 41-55 | 牛久(茨城) | |||
50 | 07/30 | 夏季合宿 | ○ | 62-21 | 函南5 | 函南小学校 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
51 | 07/30 | 夏季合宿 | ○ | 55-24 | 門池6 | 函南小学校 |
52 | △ | 46-46 | 函南6 | |||
53 |
○ | 44-41 | 門池5 | |||
54 |
08/06 | ブルーデビルス杯 | ● | 22-37 | 川上北 | 川上北小 |
55 | ● | 34-57 | 柿生 | |||
56 | ○ | 43-36 | 瀬谷第二 | |||
57 | 08/12 |
御殿場遠征 1日目 |
● | 42-46 | 湧水 | |
58 | ○ | 42-35 | 御南 | |||
59 | ● | 32-35 | 袋井 | |||
60 | 08/13 | 御殿場② | ○ | 51-25 | 小山 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
61 |
08/13 |
御殿場遠征 2日目 |
○ | 49-23 | 長泉 | |
62 | ○ | 60-44 | 函南 | |||
63 |
09/03 | 秋季大会決勝T | ○ | 42-28 | 師岡 | 十日市場小 |
64 |
09/10 | 秋季大会決勝T | ○ | 32-30 | いぶき野 | 新石川小 |
65 | ○ | 27-25 | 東本郷 | |||
66 | 09/17 |
秋季大会決勝 (準優勝) |
● |
31-43 |
長津田第二 |
新石川小 |
67 | 09/18 | 練習試合 | ○ | 52-37 | JAZZ | 菊名小 |
68 | ○ | 62-35 | 菊名 | |||
69 | ○ | 38-29 | 榎が丘 | |||
70 | 09/23 | 練習試合 | ○ | 43-24 | 相陽 | 杉久保小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
71 | 09/23 | 練習試合 | ○ | 35-27 | 杉久保 | 杉久保小 |
72 | 09/30 | 横浜市大会 | ○ | 44-43 | 永田台 |
旭スポーツセンター |
73 |
10/01 | 横浜市大会 | ● | 24-36 | 川上北 | 霧が丘高校 |
74 |
10/09 | 練習試合 | ○ | 40-27 | 一本松 | 森の台小 |
75 | ○ | 36-35 | 山田 | |||
76 |
○ |
42-34 | 西本郷 | |||
77 | 10/15 | 合同練習 | ● | 25-45 | 成瀬 | 成瀬小学校 |
78 | ● | 35-43 | ||||
79 | 10/22 | 県大会 | ● | 30-38 | 松延 |
横須賀北 体育会館 |
80 | 10/28 | 練習試合 | ○ | 43-13 | 寒川旭 | 花水小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
81 | 10/28 | 練習試合 | ○ | 53-12 | 平塚北 | 花水小 |
82 | ● | 39-40 | 花水 | |||
83 |
10/29 | 練習試合 | ○ | 44-18 | 星川 | 比々多小 |
84 |
○ | 36-34 | 比々多 | |||
85 | ○ | 51-30 | 中田 | |||
86 |
11/03 |
練習試合 | ○ | 40-26 | すみれ | 北山田小 |
87 | ○ | 49-46 | 権太坂 | |||
88 | ○ | 40-25 | 菅リトル | |||
89 | 11/12 | 練習試合 | ● | 29-33 | 山内 | 新石川小 |
90 |
● | 26-30 | 大野台 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
91 | 11/12 | 練習試合 | ● | 25-34 | 高津 | 新石川小 |
92 | 11/23 | 練習試合 | ● | 29-35 | 汐見台 | 浜小学校 |
93 |
● | 38-42 | 永田台 | |||
94 |
● |
33-42 | 野比 | |||
95 | 11/26 | 練習試合 | ● | 35-40 | 一本松 | 柏陽高校 |
96 | 12/03 | 練習試合 | ○ | 49-27 | リトルダンク | 杉久保小 |
97 | ○ | 34-20 | 杉久保 | |||
98 | 12/17 |
クリスマス カップ |
● | 19-45 | 若松 | 青野原小 |
99 | ○ | 33-24 | 串川 | |||
100 | ○ | 37-23 | 門沢橋 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
101 | 12/24 |
クリスマス カップ (第2位) |
○ | 33-21 | 別所 | 寒川南小 |
102 | ○ |
37-36 |
緑野 | |||
103 |
● | 30-50 | 大野台 | |||
104 |
01/07 | 練習試合 | ○ | 50-04 | はるひ野 | もえぎ野小 |
105 | ○ | 43-32 | もえぎ野 | |||
106 | 01/08 | 練習試合 | ○ | 44-17 | 戸塚 | 十日市場小 |
107 | ○ | 51-33 | 十日市場 | |||
108 | 01/28 | 卒業生大会 | ○ | 37-28 | すみれ | 新石川小 |
109 | ● | 19-32 | 山内 | |||
110 | 02/11 | 卒業生大会 | ○ | 36-23 | 十日市場 | 新石川小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
111 | 02/12 |
卒業生大会 9決 |
○ | 38-32 | 師岡 | 田奈高校 |
112 | 03/17 | 壮行試合 | ● | 30-39 | 十日市場 | 新治小 |
113 |
||||||
114 |
||||||
115 | ||||||
116 | ||||||
117 | ||||||
118 | ||||||
119 | ||||||
120 |