118戦 78勝 38敗 02分 .661
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
01 |
02/16 |
新人戦 |
○ |
54-11 |
鉄 |
茅ヶ崎台小 |
02 |
02/23 |
練習試合 (三ツ沢小) |
○ |
48-12 |
三ツ沢 |
4Q |
03 |
○ |
53-27 |
篠原 |
4Q |
||
04 |
○ |
13-08 |
片倉 |
2Q |
||
05 |
03/01 |
新人戦 |
○ |
71-30 |
駒岡 |
山内小 |
06 |
○ |
48-20 |
東本郷 |
|||
07 |
03/02 |
新人戦 (決勝戦) (準優勝) |
● |
32-43 |
荏田南 |
新石川小 |
08 |
03/21 |
海老名春季 新人交歓会 (準優勝) |
○ |
57-27 |
柏ヶ谷 |
海老名市 杉本小 |
09 |
○ |
55-14 |
千代 |
|||
10 |
● |
30-49 |
三宿 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
11 |
03/22 |
海老名春季 新人交歓会 (準優勝) |
○ |
38-25 |
門沢橋 |
海老名市立
有鹿小 |
12 |
○ |
33-29 |
長泉 |
|||
13 |
● |
20-39 |
三宿 |
|||
14 |
03/29 |
練習試合 |
○ |
84-24 |
山田 |
山田小 |
15 |
△ |
34-34 |
荏田南 |
|||
16 |
○ |
77-29 |
すみれ |
|||
17 |
03/30 |
ドリームカップ |
○ |
64-34 |
大正 |
戸塚スポーツ
センター |
18 |
● |
22-25 |
荏田南 |
|||
19 |
04/19 |
練習試合 |
○ |
53-34 |
川井 |
川井小 |
20 |
● |
29-52 |
鶴ヶ峰本町 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
21 |
04/20 |
練習試合 |
○ |
57-30 |
いぶき野 |
十日市場小 |
22 |
○ |
60-19 |
十日市場 |
|||
23 |
04/29 |
練習試合 |
○ |
48-39 |
リトルスターズ |
茅ヶ崎台小 |
24 |
● |
31-34 |
東希望が丘 |
|||
25 |
○ |
33-47 |
荏田南 |
|||
26 |
05/03 |
練習試合 |
○ |
64-37 |
大野台 |
森の台小 |
27 |
○ |
40-30 |
杉久保 |
|||
28 |
05/06 |
北部
春季大会 |
○ |
73-25 |
三ツ沢 |
茅ヶ崎台小 |
29 |
05/10 |
北部
春季大会 |
○ |
38-24 |
榎が丘 |
桂小 |
30 |
○ |
38-27 |
東本郷 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
31 |
05/18 |
北部 春季大会 (決勝) (準優勝) |
● |
25-35 |
荏田南 |
新石川小 |
32 |
05/31 |
練習試合 |
○ |
39-20 |
相模台 |
森の台小 |
33 |
○ |
28-27 |
||||
34 |
06/08 |
練習試合 |
○ |
48-36 |
山内 |
新石川小 |
35 |
○ |
36-35 |
東本郷 |
|||
36 |
● |
24-45 |
荏田南 |
|||
37 |
06/22 |
横浜市大会 |
● |
29-44 |
鶴ヶ峰本町 |
石川小 |
38 |
07/19 |
低学年試合 |
● |
07-30 |
師岡 |
森の台小 |
39 |
● |
04-23 |
すみれ |
|||
40 |
07/20 |
サマーカップ |
○ |
38-20 |
BJ |
相川小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
41 |
07/20 |
サマーカップ (優勝) |
○ |
49-16 |
相陽 |
相川小 |
42 |
07/21 |
練習試合 |
● |
15-39 |
越谷 |
BumB 東京スポーツ
文化館 |
43 |
● |
30-39 |
柿生 |
|||
44 |
● |
38-56 |
リトルスターズ |
|||
45 |
07/27 |
練習試合 (埼玉遠征) |
○ |
60-31 |
バディーズ |
差間小 |
46 |
● |
42-43 |
東川口 |
|||
47 |
○ |
50-42 |
差間 |
|||
48 |
08/03 |
夏合宿 交流試合 |
○ |
42-33 |
沼津第4 |
函南小 |
49 |
○ |
63-42 |
門池 |
|||
50 |
○ |
61-28 |
函南 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
51 |
08/10 |
都岡地区センター杯 |
● |
26-28 |
中沢 |
都岡地区センター |
52 |
○ |
37-16 |
鶴ヶ峰 |
|||
53 |
○ |
36-34 |
戸塚 |
|||
54 |
08/17 |
練習試合 |
○ |
29-17 |
小岩はすみの |
三宿小 |
55 |
○ |
38-26 |
水元クラブ |
|||
56 |
○ |
24-23 |
柿生レッズ |
|||
57 |
● |
27-35 |
三宿ピーナッツ |
|||
58 |
09/07 |
北部秋季大会 |
○ |
70-11 |
長津田第2 |
新石川小 |
59 |
09/13 |
○ |
43-41 |
菊名 |
山内小 |
|
60 |
● |
24-32 |
榎が丘 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
61 |
09/15 |
北部秋季大会 (3位) |
○ |
43-25 |
山内 |
新石川小 |
62 |
09/20 |
練習試合 |
△ |
37-37 |
逗子コスモス |
森の台小 |
63 |
● |
47-56 |
||||
64 |
09/23 |
練習試合 |
● |
29-50 |
伊勢原 |
東山小 |
65 |
○ |
40-17 |
すみれ |
|||
66 |
○ |
40-30 |
山田 |
|||
67 |
● |
18-20 |
原三ツ境 (2Q) |
|||
68 |
09/27 |
横浜市決勝大会 |
● |
25-31 |
さちが丘 |
泉スポーツセンター |
69 |
10/12 |
練習試合 |
○ |
51-29 |
相陽 |
高尾の森わくわくビレッジ |
70 |
○ |
36-31 |
シャイニング |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
71 |
10/12 |
練習試合 |
● |
38-58 |
八栄 |
高尾の森わくわくビレッジ |
72 |
○ |
56-44 |
豊洲 |
|||
73 |
10/13 |
練習試合 |
○ |
35-27 |
片倉 |
森の台小 |
74 |
● |
23-34 |
中沢 |
|||
75 | 10/25 |
練習試合 |
● |
23-40 |
三郷 |
水元体育館 |
76 |
○ |
34-25 |
水元クラブ |
|||
77 |
○ |
61-20 |
氷川 |
|||
78 |
10/26 |
練習試合 |
○ |
43-42 |
山内 |
十日市場小 |
79 |
○ |
52-44 |
十日市場 |
|||
80 |
11/03 |
練習試合 |
● |
36-45 |
相模台 |
森の台小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
81 |
11/03 |
練習試合 |
○ |
34-33 |
三宿 |
森の台小 |
82 | 11/15 | 練習試合 |
○ |
42-34 |
原三ツ境 |
中和田南小 |
83 |
○ |
90-33 |
中和田南 |
|||
84 |
11/16 |
チャレンジカップ |
○ |
54-25 |
山田 |
新石川小 |
85 |
11/22 |
練習試合 |
○ |
50-17 |
BJ |
十日市場小 |
86 |
○ |
54-26 |
十日市場 |
|||
87 |
11/23 |
小交交流試合① |
● |
52-33 |
AYAMEKIDS |
小平第6小 |
88 |
● |
24-29 |
FJBC |
|||
89 |
○ |
64-30 |
シャイニング |
|||
90 |
11/24 |
小平交流試合② |
○ |
71-21 |
レイカーズ |
小平第6小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
91 |
11/24 |
小平交流試合② |
○ |
63-26 |
MMBC |
小平第6小 |
92 |
○ |
63-30 |
川口 |
|||
93 |
11/30 |
県大会横浜地区予選 |
○ |
69-23 |
上白根 |
柏陽高校 |
94 |
● |
19-49 |
東希望が丘 |
|||
95 |
12/07 |
練習試合 |
○ |
44-28 |
ブラックナイツ |
杉久保小 |
96 |
● |
30-54 |
杉久保 |
|||
97 | 12/23 |
練習試合 (5年生以下) |
○ | 35-12 | 榎が丘 | 茅ヶ崎台小 |
98 |
○ |
32-26 |
荏田南 | |||
99 | ○ |
67-19 |
鉄 | |||
100 |
12/27 |
練習試合 |
〇 | 45-35 |
伊勢原 |
戸田小 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
101 |
12/27 |
練習試合 |
〇 | 59-41 |
リングス |
戸田小 |
102 |
01/11 |
練習試合 |
○ | 43-29 |
相陽 |
麻溝小 |
103 |
● | 31-33 |
大野台 |
|||
104 |
○ | 18-14 |
相陽(2Q)5年以下 |
|||
105 | ● | 10-32 | 大野台(2Q)5年以下 | |||
106 | 01/12 |
練習試合 |
● | 37-40 |
リングス |
森の台小 |
107 | ● | 36-40 |
ブラックナイツ |
|||
108 |
01/25 |
練習試合 |
● |
37-40 |
荏田南 |
あざみ野第2小 |
109 |
○ |
55-25 |
鉄(5年生以下) |
|||
110 |
○ |
41-26 |
山田 |
No | 日付 | 試合名 | 勝敗 | 得点 | 対戦相手 | 場所 |
111 |
01/25 |
練習試合 |
○ |
44-24 |
鉄 |
あざみ野第2小 |
112 |
01/31 |
卒業生大会 |
○ |
61-15 |
西寺尾第二 |
山内小学校 |
113 |
● |
33-35 |
山内 |
|||
114 |
02/08 |
卒業生大会 |
○ |
66-27 |
篠原 |
新石川小学校 |
115 | 02/11 | 卒業生大会 | ○ | 46-28 | 山田 | 田奈高校 |
116 | 2/14 | 練習試合 |
○ |
72-32 |
三ツ沢(新チーム) |
新治小学校 |
117 | ○ |
42-36 |
十日市場(新チーム) | |||
118 |
● |
31-32 |
十日市場 |
|||
119 | ||||||
120 |